2016/2017 навчальний рік – 23-й випуск

Богославська Софія Сорока Сергій Івченко Софія Міщенко Альбіна Кудрявець Валерія Осипенко Катерина Павлухіна Аліса Бабич Емілія Отмахова Вероніка

2015/2016 навчальний рік – 22-й випуск

Роговець Станіслав Топчій Єлизавета Пата Маргарита Мозгова Марія Пехенько Вікторія Попова Маргарита Разумний Іван Бойко Олексій Рубанік Марія Бойко Антон Малишок Анастасія Миринець Єлизавета Рубець Микита Сивоконь Нікіта Якимович Юлія

2014/2015 навчальний рік – 21-й випуск

Гоголь Поліна Марусик Катерина Осипенко Микита Полятикіна Дарина Самсоненко Софія Сікера Анастасія Здоровцов Олексій Коструба Олександр Пинчук Дарія Химченко Дарія Ямко Анастасія Дмитренко Карина Новик Єгор Помазан Ніна Пономаренко Марія Саєнко Георгій Філіпович Єлизавета

2013/2014 навчальний рік – 20-й випуск

Борбат Ілля Лєбусов Григорій Муха Артем Павленко Софія Пуляхіна Світлана Раїна Анастасія Ренькова Аліна Смертюк Єлизавета Диль Світлана Кошарний Іван Стеценко Каміла Хархун Олександра Сіволобова Олена Остапчук Андрій

2012/2013 навчальний рік – 19-й випуск

Гордєєва Поліна Клеба Олександра Новікова Анна Гришкова Вікторія Скобенко Богдана Латкіна Катерина Колодкіна Ірина Юкіна Світлана Уткіна Ксенія Сидоренко Анастасія Плющик Владислав Овчаренко Анна Медвідь Катерина

2011/2012 навчальний рік- 18-й випуск

Буздик Карина Захарченко Кирило Малій Мар’яна Матлай Софія Пуріс Катерина Старовойт Марія Гордієнко Катерина Купраш Катерина Рапута Альона Савонік Ярослава Стрибуль Ольга

2010/2011 навчальний рік- 17-й випуск

Костюкова Катерина Самойленко Дмитрій Середенко Софія Стеценко Мілана Тьотьоник Анастасія Школьний Сергій Анікушин Данило Барабаш Карина Ляшенко Ангеліна Плахотя Владислава Ночовна Юлія Крилова Ілона Клепікова Анна Крещик Вадим

2009/2010 навчальний рік- 16-й випуск

Акименко Анастасія Андрусенко Дарина Єфименко Анна Королевська Анна Сидьорко Вікторія Сірік Марія Євменова Ольга Кабиш Артем Черкай Микита Левченко Ярослав Стороженко Світлана Ріман Катерина Шевцов Артем

2008/2009 навчальний рік- 15-й випуск

Карась Анна Кийко Олеся Ніколаєнко Богдана Роговець Софія Галіч Аліна Демченко Ольга Донченко Анна Лукашова Крістіна Турчин Катерина

2007/2008 навчальний рік- 14-й випуск

Коковенко Юлія Амнар Карина Ніколенко Альона Хоменко Орина Падалко Іван Даньшова Аліна Патлах Дар’я Охременко Анна Хочин Володимир Кушнірьова Дар’я

2006/2007 навчальний рік-13-й випуск

Кокшайкіна Марія Болюх Михайло Овсяник Анастасія Чернишов Ян Кондратенко Олександра Закусило Дарина Жмуд Юлія Грабчак Михайло Радченко Анна Щерба Анастасія Ісаєв Андрій Вербицький Андрій Гордієнко Катерина Дмитренко Аліна Кайнара Юлія Лузан Анастасія Чиж Юлія

2005/2006 навчальний рік- 12-й випуск

Гаджієва Альбіна Галіч Максим Красікова Олена Лумба Євгенія Макаренко Еліонора Прохорова Марія Ріттер Юлія Сербіна Валерія Трофимець Катерина Шевцов Максим Безверха Вікторія Кириченко Ганна Комар Дарія Уткіна Марія Юрковська Оксана Довбиш Ксенія Григоренко Денис Жирна Оксана Тригубченко Антон

2004/2005 навчальний рік- 11 й випуск

Голуб Наталія Гончарова Олена Горбань Євгенія Борисенко Лейла Мамчук Вікторія Похтель Аліна Апенько Анастасія Вікулова Дарина Луговий Богдан Луговий Ярослав Рапута Ірина Гордієнко Марина Похтель Марина Гамоліна Катерина Петрушка Катерина Афонченко Анастасія

2003/2004 навчальний рік- 10-й випуск

Єпик Анастасія Залозний Олександр Ковтун Дарина Кулеш Лілія Финицька Дар’я Циганок Олександра Бондаренко Ганна Усенко Марія Рубанік Анастасія Романько Олена Руденко Анастасія Гужва Ганна Осипенко Андрій Плехова Алла

2002/2003 навчальний рік- 9-й випуск

Кротченко Марія Колотуша Марія Любченко Денис Оснач Дар’я Рапута Юлія Шевцов Денис Шевцова Катерина Звоник Владислав Зіньков Іван Латишева Євгенія Станкевич Євген Шевчук Максим Кір’янчук Вікторія Крокова Катерина Козелков Євген Леоненко Анастасія Сігута Юлія Шостак Ольга

2001/2002 навчальний рік- 8-й випуск

Бабичев Володимир Балицька Дарина Басараб Олеся Дудко Діана Івченко Валерія Кравченко Тетяна Лещенко Іван Хлібород Марина Басок Олена Кокотіна Ольга Компанець Ольга Целікова Дар’я Шевченко Дар’я Бовтун Катерина Калуженко Сергій Козинець Ганна Кулага Вікторія Осипенко Марія

2000/2001 навчальний рік- 7-й випуск

Бакін Валентина Балицька Дар’я Омельяненко Юлія Степаненко Христина Калмикова Марія Аббасова Аліна Будік Поліна Денисенко Ганна Нечипоренко Анастасія Савін Віктор Размаза Сергій Мотовило Ганна Токарева Катерина Голощапова Дар’я Калотуша Дар’я Михайленко Марина Нікітіна Марина

1999/2000 навчальний рік- 6-й випуск

Войкін Кирило Веловата Ганна Гатіатуліна Тетяна Лисенко Максим Клєвцова Аліна Півторак Анна Чернявська Ірина Василевський Ілля Жильнікова Ольга Жуковський Денис Коваленко Юлія Кожедуб Дмитро Кравченко Антоніна Мамонт Ганна Ночовний Олексій Русковолошина Ірина Сиродой Ганна Томкус Марія Чубун Ксенія

1998/1999 навчальний рік- 5-й випуск

Тимошенко Тетяна Побігайло Євгенія Григор’єва Олена Іванова Ангеліна Яговець Аліна Лопатін Леонід Горбатенко Олексій Купчинова Ірина Козлова Світлана

1997/1998 навчальний рік- 4-й випуск

Захарченко Оксана Бузовська Ольга Капіруля Михайло Суха Юлія Фатєєва Маргарита Коваленко Олеся

1996/1997 навчальний рік- 3-й випуск

Боніна Ганна Гришкова Марина Гуревич Артур Мельник Дмитро Прадід Ольга Чепиленко Ганна Михайленко Катерина Сердюк Лілія Іпатін Павло Поповиченко Тетяна Юхимченко Яна ЦелуйкоВікторія Дудка Ганна Пирлик Катерина Полятикіна Орина

1995/1996 навчальний рік– 2-й випуск

Поліщук Оксана Сердюк Алла Московко Оксана Татаренко Інна Грищенко Галина Слегіна Марина Василісков Кирило

1994/1995 навчальний рік – 1-й випуск

Ярманова Галина Денисюк Юлія Бардакова Олена Малахова Олена